Record Details (Burlington Jr Cougars)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition403171231119971421621
Tournament716014321577142412281315673
Regular Season211065404052461501129
Overall13210127492281225674351022383123
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Green100111000000100111
Bantam Blue101003101014202017
Bantam Green2020465311181373312219
Bantam White2110562020394130815
Minor Atom White000000101018101018
Minor Bantam Blue000000101016101016
Minor Peewee Blue312071083412124114612834
Minor Peewee Royal30305170000003030517
Minor Peewee White0000004220111042201110
Peewee Green101056000000101056
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Glancaster Bombers101012100122201134
Hamilton Huskies20206821107741301315
London Bandits000000311177311177
Minor Peewee White211076000000211076
Oakville Rangers10102722001223210149
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex 4101003000000101003
Activa (PJD)000000101016101016
Activia Sportsplex000000101015101015
Activia Sportsplex (Kitchener) - Alumni000000101005101005
Bond Lake Arena101034000000101034
Chedoke Arena000000110043110043
Elgin Barrow West000000101025101025
Glanbrook Arena000000100122100122
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101034101034
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101014101014
Sarnia Arena000000101026101026
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex 4000000101013101013
Southwood (Green)000000101018101018
Sportsworld Arena (Kitchener) - Gay Lea101016000000101016
Sportsworld Arena (Kitchener) - Gay Lea000000101013101013
SRIC (Blue)4121712541020995312721
SRIC (Red)303091731117861411625
Tom Graham Burgundy000000110062110062
Tom Graham Green000000110041110041
Wave Sports Centre312077000000312077
Printed from jrcougarshockey.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 9:51 AM