Record Details, Minor Peewee Green, 2019-2020 (Raiders Hockey Club)

2020-2021 Spring Tryouts Postponed
Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15393275515492324930718559104
Playoff4130410522181193511221
Overall19412331652061134060391023671125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers101005000000101005
Cambridge Hawks000000101025101025
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000101037101037
GLHA Jr Mustangs White100111201136301247
Hamilton Huskies10102320205113030714
Kitchener Jr Rangers101004000000101004
London Jr Knights Green101004000000101004
London Jr Knights White10101120000001010112
Minor Peewee Blue100144211034311178
Minor Peewee Royal22001211100703300191
Minor Peewee White42206754011129621179
Sarnia Sting000000101018101018
St. Thomas Jr Stars101016000000101016
Stratford Warriors101002202016303018
Waterloo Wolves101005000000101005
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets302141130214116042822
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000101012101012
Argyle (A)000000101003101003
Argyle (B)000000100133100133
Clearwater (Blue)000000101018101018
Gateway IC240313131100205131513
Medway000000101037101037
Parkdale00000020205112020511
Preston Aud000000101025101025
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101004101004
Southwood (Green)00000030214113021411
SRIC (Blue)835019234310135126603228
SRIC (Red)41303212200506330821
Wave Sports Centre301268100111401379
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from raiderssports.ca on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 1:43 AM