Organization Calendar (Burlington Jr Cougars)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Royal - Caledonia Thunder Challenge Cup (8876)
Midget Blue - Boo in the Soo
Minor Peewee Blue - Bradford Blue & Gold (8979)
Peewee Green - Bradford Blue & Gold (8979)
Bantam Green - Huronia (9226)
Atom Green - Capital Volunteer Cup (TBD)
Minor Atom Green - 6th Annual Capital Volunteer Cup (19-005)
Minor Bantam Blue - South Bend (TBD)
Minor Bantam White - Rock N Roll Challenge Cup (MD20-004)
Minor Atom Blue - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament (20009)
Minor Peewee Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Atom White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Atom Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
On Ice Training
Minor Atom White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Atom Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Novice Blue
10:15 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECT1NH24]
Peewee White
10:30 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Novice White
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers White
Activa (PJD) [ECT2NH32]
Minor Peewee Royal
11:45 AM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Gateway IC2 [SMP31]
Bantam Green
12:40 PM
vs. Lambeth
Central Park Arena [BCONS]
Minor Atom Green
1:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Gateway IC2 [SMA18]
Atom Blue
2:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Minor Bantam White
2:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Atom White
2:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Peewee Blue
2:45 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Peewee White
3:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
Minor Bantam Blue
3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
SRIC (Red) [SMB8]
Minor Peewee White
3:30 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Minor Midget Blue
3:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Bantam Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Peewee Green
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Peewee Royal
SRIC (Blue) [SMP23]
Minor Atom Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Atom White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Green (Non Checking)
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
SRIC (Blue) [SMNC14]
Atom Green
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Green & Minor Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee White & Peewee Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Bantam Royal & Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Royal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue & Bantam Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Novice MD & Minor Atom MD
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Atom Green
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue & Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Atom Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Midget Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Atom White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue & Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Atom White
6:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Gateway IC3 [SMA27]
Minor Peewee White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Green
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Green
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Bantam Royal
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom MD Red & Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam MD Red & Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue & Novice White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Peewee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee Green
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee Green & Minor Peewee Royal
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Skating Lab
Atom White & Minor Atom White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Novice White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Mini Pad
Peewee Blue & Minor Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Midget Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Minor Atom Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee Green
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Midget Blue
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
5:20 PM
vs. BG Ice Cats 05-06 AA
Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Royal
6:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [SMP72]
Bantam Royal
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee White
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [SMP121]
Peewee Green
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Forward
Minor Peewee Royal
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Forward
Atom White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Forward
Bantam Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Defence
Bantam Royal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Defence
Bantam White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Defence
Bantam Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Defence
Bantam Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Bantam White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Bantam Royal
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Bantam Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Peewee Green
11:30 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
SRIC (Red) [SP23]
Atom White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
12:20 PM
@ Southtown Stars 06 AA
Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena
Minor Atom White
12:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
SRIC (Red) [SMA26]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice White
Novice Blue
1:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers 1
Atom Blue
1:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Bantam Royal
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam White
SRIC (Red) [SB32]
Novice White
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
SRIC (Blue) [ECT2NH8]
Minor Peewee Green
2:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Peewee Blue
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Midget Blue
3:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Minor Peewee White
3:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Nichols (C) [SMP86]
Minor Peewee Royal
3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SRIC (Red) [SMP28]
Peewee White
3:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (B) [SP56]
Minor Peewee Blue
4:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Midget Blue
4:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
SRIC (Red) [SMM62]
Midget Green (Non Checking)
5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
SRIC (Blue) [SMNC1]
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 06 AA
OBM Arena East
Bantam Green
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Atom Green - Capital Volunteer Cup (TBD)
Minor Atom Green - 6th Annual Capital Volunteer Cup (19-005)
Minor Bantam Blue - South Bend (TBD)
Minor Bantam White - Rock N Roll Challenge Cup (MD20-004)
Minor Atom Blue - Kitchener Oktoberfest Tournament (20009)
Atom White - Peter Mancuso Tournament (TBD)
Minor Midget Blue - Woodstock Regional Minor Bantam / Minor Midget Silver Stick Qualifier (20002)
Peewee Blue - Green and White Tournament (20-014)
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
On Ice Training
Bantam Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Forward
Bantam White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Forward
Peewee Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Forward
Minor Peewee Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Minor Peewee White
11:45 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Gateway IC2 [SMP35]
Atom Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Peewee Green
2:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Peewee White
2:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Minor Peewee Royal
2:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Novice Blue
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
SRIC (Blue) [ECT1NH15]
Bantam Blue
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
SRIC (Red) [SB11]
Bantam White
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Minor Atom White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Green
4:15 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [SMP55]
Midget Blue
5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (A) [SM95]
Bantam Royal
5:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Bantam Green
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Atom White
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Midget Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Green (Non Checking)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Royal & Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Royal
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee White & Minor Bantam Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Blue & Atom Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue & Minor Peewee White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Atom Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Bantam Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Green
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Peewee Royal
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee MD White & Minor Bantam MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Bantam Blue & Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Atom Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Midget Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Atom Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue & Bantam Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Peewee Blue
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Royal
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Peewee White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee MD Red & Minor Peewee MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Bantam Royal
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Novice Blue & Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Bantam Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Bantam Blue
8:15 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Peewee Green
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Royal
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PST - Defence
Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PST - Defence
Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PST - Defence
Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD Red & Bantam MD White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Peewee Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Green
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [SMA33]
Minor Peewee Royal
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Southwood Arena - Woodstock ( flood after 2nd.) [1]
Minor Peewee White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Atom Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Atom Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Atom Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Atom Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Forward
Atom Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Forward
Minor Atom Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Forward
Minor Bantam White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Peewee Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Peewee Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Peewee Royal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Bantam Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
PST - Defence
Bantam Royal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
PST - Defence
Minor Bantam White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
PST - Defence
Peewee White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Atom Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Sarnia Sting
SRIC (Red) [SMA9]
Minor Peewee White
12:00 PM
vs. Minor Peewee Royal
Minor Atom White
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SRIC (Red) [SMA25]
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM
vs. Minor Novice White
Minor Midget Blue
1:00 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
Southwood Arena - Woodstock ( flood after 1,3rd.) Red [2]
Bantam White
1:15 PM
vs. Bantam Green
Midget Blue
2:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
SRIC (Red) [SM25]
Peewee Green
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Atom Green
2:45 PM
vs. Atom Blue
Bantam Royal
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Minor Peewee Green
3:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (B) [SMP64]
Minor Bantam White
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
SRIC (Red) [SMB19]
Minor Peewee Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Midget Green (Non Checking)
4:45 PM
vs. West London Hawks
SRIC (Blue) [SMNC11]
Bantam Blue
4:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
SRIC (Red) [SB14]
Bantam Green
5:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Midget Blue
6:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Southwood Arena - Woodstock ( flood after 1,3rd.) Green [2]
Minor Atom White
6:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
SRIC (Blue) [SMA31]
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Minor Atom Green
7:30 PM
vs. Minor Atom Blue
SRIC (Blue) [SMA20]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom White - Peter Mancuso Tournament (TBD)
Minor Midget Blue - Woodstock Regional Minor Bantam / Minor Midget Silver Stick Qualifier (20002)
Peewee Blue - Green and White Tournament (20-014)
Minor Peewee White - Tournament Of Champions (9062)
Minor Atom White - Irish South Bend Cup Tournament (TBD)
Bantam Royal - OneHockey Michigan (NMIT2051307297)
Peewee White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Peewee Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Peewee Royal
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Atom Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
PST - Goalie
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Forward
Peewee White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Forward
Minor Peewee Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
PST - Forward
Minor Peewee White
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Peewee Green
Gateway IC2 [SMP33]
Atom Blue
11:45 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Atom White
12:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Atom Green
1:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Gateway IC2 [SMA22]
Bantam White
2:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Atom Blue
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Novice White
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers White
SRIC (Red) [ECT2NH6]
Atom Green
3:45 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Peewee Green
4:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (A) [SP49]
Bantam Royal
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Bantam Green
4:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Novice Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PST - Defence
Minor Peewee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PST - Defence
Atom Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PST - Defence
Minor Atom Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PST - Defence
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (A) [SMB37]
Midget Blue
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Midget Green (Non Checking)
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
SRIC (Blue) [SMNC10]
Minor Peewee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Minor Peewee Green
SRIC (Blue) [SMP16]
Minor Peewee Blue & Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee Green & Minor Peewee White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Bantam Royal & Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White & Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Midget Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee White
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Bantam Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Novice MD & Minor Atom MD
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Green
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue & Bantam Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee Royal
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Midget Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Atom Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue & Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Bantam White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD Red & Peewee MD Red
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Atom MD Red & Atom MD White
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
On Ice Training
Minor Peewee White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Bantam Royal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue & Novice White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Atom Green
6:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [SA62]
Minor Atom Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee White
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [SP38]
Minor Bantam Blue
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Peewee White & Minor Peewee Royal
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
On Ice Training
Peewee Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Skating Lab
Minor Peewee Green & Minor Atom White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
On Ice Training
Peewee White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Mini Pad
Atom Green & Minor Atom Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
On Ice Training
Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom White & Minor Atom Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
On Ice Training
Minor Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
TWIST & Skating Lab
Peewee Blue
7:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [SMB24]
Bantam White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Minor Midget Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Bantam Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Bantam White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PST - Goalie
Minor Peewee Blue
11:30 AM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
SRIC (Red) [SMP12]
Bantam Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Atom White
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
SRIC (Red) [SA31]
Novice White
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Red
SRIC (Blue) [ECT2NH9]
Minor Atom Blue
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Peewee White
2:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Peewee Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
SRIC (Red) [SP14]
Peewee Green
3:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Bantam White
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SRIC (Blue) [SMB15]
Bantam Blue
3:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
SRIC (Red) [SB12]
Minor Midget Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Blue
4:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Atom Green
5:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Minor Peewee Royal
6:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [SMP54]
Midget Green (Non Checking)
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
SRIC (Blue) [SMNC9]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from jrcougarshockey.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 9:49 AM